Skip to content

Düren Cup 20268 oversCompleted

Köln Invincible won by 20 runs

BattingRB4s6sSR
Md Shalah Uddinc & b kaushuk372005185.00
Mehedi Hasan *not out682828242.86
Quazi Aneek Rahman *not out0200–
Extras
10(wd 7, nb 2, b 1, lb 0)
Total
115 (1 wicket, 8.0 overs)

Fall of wickets

1-114 (Md Shalah Uddin, 7.5 ov)

Partnerships

  1. 1st wicket · Md Shalah Uddin & Mehedi Hasan114 (47 balls)

    Md Shalah Uddin 37 (20) · Mehedi Hasan 68 (28) · extras 9 · Md Shalah Uddin caught

  2. 2nd wicket · Quazi Aneek Rahman & Mehedi Hasan1 (1 balls)

    Quazi Aneek Rahman 0 (2) · Mehedi Hasan 0 (0) · extras 1 · not out

Did not bat

Abdulla Al Fahim, Jubayer Ahmmed, Mamunur Rashid, Md Shamim, Sajib Mia, Md Ahasan Uddin, Rahin Hasan, H M Zubair, Antar Hossain, Taifur Rahman, Alamin Ahmed, M. B. H. Sakib, H M Zubayer, Antar, Jubayar, Shamim, Mahdi, Jubayer, mehedi m

BowlingOMRWEcon
Hasan1.00101.00
Arifin1.0025025.00
Hasan ii1.00404.00
Yeasin1.0030030.00
Tamim1.0020020.00
Arifin A1.00909.00
Tamim T1.0010010.00
kaushuk1.0015115.00